Danträger

Stand 07.07.2014

GraduierungName Verein
6.Wolfgang ZillikenFC Syke
6.Richard JonkTUS Steyerberg
4.Karel SchepersGrys-San-Do (NL)
4.Thomas SchmidtSV Marhorst
4.Bernhard CampenYujin Großefehn
3.Rosi KöskeSV Marhorst
3.Torsten LohmannHarpstedter TB
3.Dieter GingSC Varel
3.Berry BartelsGrys-San-Do (NL)
3.Remko DijkmanGrys-San-Do (NL)
3.Wilfried JanowskiSTV Voslapp
3.Torsten SchmidtSTV Voslapp
3.Hans-Jürgen TillackTUS Steyerberg
3.Maurice MeijerinkGrys-San-Do (NL)
3.Thomas HilgenbergSportpark am Markt
2.Maurice Le RutteGrys-San-Do (NL)
2.Dirk Hinners-StommelTSV Neuenkirchen
2.Heiner TaukeTSV Neuenkirchen
2.Wilfried MeyerTUS Steyerberg
2.Walter MeinersTUS Dangastermoor
2.Nina Kortmann Yujin Großefehn
2.Sven HagedornHapKiDo - Wunstorf
2. Anthony Funk HapKiDo - Wunstorf
2.Robert KühnJudo-Club Riestedt
2.Karl-Heinz Hübner SV Wacker Osterwald
2.Walter BehrensYujin Großefehn
1.Dominique HazelegerGrys-San-Do (NL)
1.Jeffrey RongenGrys-San-Do (NL)
1.Vincent Bos Grys-San-Do (NL)
1.Roel van DijnenGrys-San-Do (NL)
1. Ron MartensGrys-San-Do (NL)
1.Uwe PloisJV Bockhorn
1.Michael BeckerJV Bockhorn
1.Günther MelchertJV Bockhorn
1.Jürgen ClaassenJV Bockhorn
1.Hans-Jürgen BöseTUS Steyerberg
1.Gregor PaaschSamurai Burgdorf
1.Olaf ScherSamurai Burgdorf
1.Sabine Krafft-BodeSamurai Burgdorf
1.Jens BeneckeSamurai Burgdorf
1.Denis FreudenbergSamurai Burgdorf
1.Harald MauriSamurai Burgdorf
1. Marco StommelSamurai Burgdorf
1.Roland WodtkeSC Varel
1.Christoph SchweersSTV Voslapp
1.Michael SiemersSTV Voslapp
1.Jan StadlerSTV Voslapp
1.Jens BoseSTV Voslapp
1.Jörg WildeSTV Voslapp
1.Thomas KernSTV Voslapp
1.Carsten PiotrowskiSTV Voslapp
1.Günter KernSTV Voslapp
1. Dennis Schremmer SV Wacker Osterwald
1.Manfred HeineWSSV
1.Sven SchoolmannWSSV
1.Wilko BusemannYujin Großefehn
1.Esther AckermannYujin Großefehn
1.Sofia AckermannYujin Großefehn
1.Jochen WiltsYujin Großefehn
1.Ansgar RöberYujin Großefehn
1.Carl-Uwe DraijerYujin Großefehn
1.Gerd-Wilke FlessnerYujin Großefehn
1.Sarah Bless Yujin Großefehn
1.Janna SchipperYujin Großefehn
1.Bodo EickhorstTSV Neuenkirchen
1.Marc GrohnertTSV Neuenkirchen
1.Joline Humerich TSV Neuenkirchen
1.Marc HinteTSV Neuenkirchen
1.Susanne ReithSportschule Asahi
1.Peter RusertJiu-Jitsu Verein Zetel
1.Marcus GronauJiu-Jitsu Verein Zetel
1.Susanne AdenJiu-Jitsu Verein Zetel
1. Kerstin Redenius SG Moordorf e.V.
1.Kilian Schütte SV Marhorst e.V.
1.Susanne AdenWSSV